Sat, Apr 29, 12:18:40

215

showhosted byschedule

Every last Sunday at 08 pm

with ORTEM

April 30th, 08 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: April 29th, 08 PM
show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
orteM - TM-Radio - Promo Mix April 2017.mp3
this file hasn't been aired yet, player is not available...
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Presenting ORTEM

January 20th, 08 PM

with


show/hide info
orteM, has been born in Kaunas, Lithuania. DJ's career, starting in 2009. A cheerful guy, Linas, with the challenge's-worth-a-smile-or-two attitude has been inspired by an influential Lithuanian DJ to stop playing endless lists of house music in between the 4 walls of his room, and start his own DJ career. Starting playing (literary, like a child in a sand box) with turntables, today he spins the good stuff at well known dance-clubs in Lithuania.

Before listening to orteM's sets, one should expect for progressive house, tech house, and deep house sound stylistics.



1 files found...
orteM - Exclusive For TM Radio (Tribal Mixes) [Feb-2017].mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[4 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

DJAFAR COME BACK! =)

July 19th 2015, 08 PM

with


show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
Djafar - My Dark Tribal Comeback - July 2015.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[73 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Mild 'N Minty Carnivale

August 14th 2014, 11 AM

with

Aurora Nights Project


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: August 14th 2014, 12 PM
show/hide info


Mild 'N Minty Carnivale @ FACK festival, Stari Grad Celje, Slovenia
http://j.mp/MNM_Carnivale

Mild 'N Minty Carnivale After Hrs @ Terazza Club Celje
http://goo.gl/Z41RoH



9 files found...
Aurora Nights Project - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[25 plays]
Cama - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[21 plays]
Sima Deep - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[15 plays]
DJ Zweis - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[9 plays]
Indi Anx - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[7 plays]
Ani Onix - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[6 plays]
Tears Of Nahual - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[4 plays]
Piko - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[6 plays]
Timstr - Mild 'N Minty Carnivale.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[6 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Experimental Battle 009

March 23rd 2014, 01 PM

with


show/hide info
Arthur Sense, Kairy, Djafar present

Experimental Battle 009

enjoy!!



3 files found...
Arthur Sense - Experimental Battle 009 (2hrs Dark Tribal & Old School Mix) on TM-Radio 23-March-2014

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[69 plays]
Kairy - Experimental Battle 009 on TM-Radio 23-March-2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[62 plays]
Djafar - Experimental Battle 009 on TM-Radio 23-March-2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[45 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

DJ STEVE GOOD (BG) BIRTHDAY BASH

November 24th 2013, 04 PM

with


SPECIAL VOCAL DARK

August 23rd 2013, 10 PM

with

Djafar


Episode

May 10th 2013, 08 PM

with


with


EXPERIMENTAL BATTLE 008

March 29th 2013, 05 PM

with


Episode

March 9th 2013, 06 PM

with


Djafar & Zhaniel Special

March 4th 2013, 07 PM

with


BULGARIAN FREEDOM DAY SPECIAL

March 3rd 2013, 04 PM

with


Special VINYL set from KAIRY

December 26th 2012, 09 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: December 24th 2012, 09 PM

SPECIAL PRESENTATION BY DJ TEKTRONIK

November 22nd 2012, 06 PM

with


Experimental Battle

July 29th 2012, 02 PM

ELISA DAY birthday tribute

March 25th 2012, 12 PM

with

Djafar


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: March 12th 2012, 07 PM

EXPERIMENTAL BATTLE 006

February 26th 2012, 12 PM

with


CHINESE NEW YEAR's SPECIAL w/ KAIRY

February 5th 2012, 12 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: January 22nd 2012, 11 AM

HNY special

January 1st 2012, 12 PM

with


Musabesni Birthday Tribute

November 15th 2011, 05 PM

Dedicated to ELISA DAY

November 11th 2011, 07 PM

with

Djafar


Perceptive Motion Birthday Event

November 1st 2011, 11 PM

with


TM RADIO 5th ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION

October 30th 2011, 12 AM

with


EXPERIMENTAL BATTLE 005

August 31st 2011, 09 PM

BATTLE IN HELL (tribute to Slash)

August 13th 2011, 09 PM

with

Djafar

,

DJ kiDe


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: August 18th 2011, 08 PM

The Power Of Faith

July 30th 2011, 08 PM

with

Stratos Deep Dark


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: July 31st 2011, 08 PM

DJAFAR BIRTHDAY TRIBUTE!!!

June 17th 2011, 07 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 8th 2011, 05 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 3rd 2011, 07 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 7th 2011, 10 AM

with


TribalMixes SPECIAL

July 25th 2010, 05 PM

with

Alejandro Rado

,

Biontek


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: July 24th 2010, 01 PM

Episode

June 26th 2010, 12 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 27th 2010, 12 PM

Episode

May 29th 2010, 12 PM

with


Episode

April 11th 2010, 12 PM

with


Special Christmas Mix - House

January 13th 2010, 05 PM

with

Kareem Gamal


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: January 8th 2010, 10 PM

Special Christmas Mix

January 6th 2010, 05 PM

Episode

December 22nd 2008, 08 PM

with


with


with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 31st 2008, 05 PM

Episode

May 29th 2008, 02 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 29th 2008, 01 PM

Episode

February 8th 2008, 04 PM

with

299


with

Keekos

,

Rinspeed

,

Sunnteck

,

Flower Powder

,

Python


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: October 14th 2007, 07 AM

with

Emata


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: September 29th 2007, 03 PM

with

b0na

,

Emata


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: September 22nd 2007, 10 PM

We Love Tribal III - Exclusively

September 20th 2007, 10 PM

with

Emata


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: September 20th 2007, 09 PM

live Session with GyZ

August 31st 2007, 04 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: August 31st 2007, 03 PM

Special Mix by GyZ

August 20th 2007, 08 PM

with


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: August 20th 2007, 07 PM

Reposition 001

July 28th 2007, 05 PM

with

DJ Musho


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: July 28th 2007, 04 PM

Progressive Promo

June 3rd 2007, 07 PM

with

breezer


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 3rd 2007, 06 PM

Electronic Sound Waves

December 30th 2006, 06 PM

saturday live

December 23rd 2006, 06 PM

Kick Room

December 20th 2006, 04 PM

with

HouSLeX


Promo Sessions

December 16th 2006, 06 PM

with

StereoK


Tech-Electrik Progression

November 26th 2006, 01 PM

Trippin'

November 11th 2006, 06 PM

Breath Of The Sky

October 26th 2006, 08 PM

with

DJ I.R.A'.


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: October 26th 2006, 07 PM

About this show and DJs



NEW TALENT PRESENTATION!!!

  • this show will present new talents on tribalmixes radio.
  • its (show's) name will change according to new talents presented
  • its schedule will update according to new presentations not depending on any weekly regulations
  • current show host is the new talent presented, hosts will change according to new presentations



other shows on this radio...
3 Million Ways - hosted by Three Million Ways
365 Buddhas - hosted by Flower Powder
709Sessions - hosted by Wes Straub
84 King Street - hosted by Drumkode
Absolute Madness - hosted by Andrius Budrikas, Neimis B., DJ SUN
Air Trip - hosted by Dj Flash
Altruism - hosted by Stephen Thompson
Ani Onix Sessions - hosted by Ani Onix
Anton Mayday - I'm a Dark Pill - hosted by Anton Mayday
Beat Sensor - hosted by Style Clash, moT
Beauty Sounds - hosted by MaximV
Better Feeling - hosted by Dar-K
Bloody Rhythms - hosted by Djafar
Bombay Elektrik Project - hosted by MoodyBoy
Boundaries - hosted by ICN
Budapest Nights - hosted by Dante GBRL
Bulgarian Dream - hosted by Musabesni
BULGARISM - hosted by Gosh
Carica Nights - hosted by Python, Lesha Vega
Cellar Fusion - hosted by JJohnny Smyth
Change my life - hosted by Csaba Terdik
Chill Bill - hosted by Flower Powder
Chronicles - hosted by Satline
Conditions - hosted by Christian Simon
Confession - hosted by Jeka Lihtenstein
Crackin' Hauz Radioshow - hosted by Kirill Zaretzki
Cristian Paduraru presents Vibrant House Music Radioshow - hosted by The Remix Label
Critical Underground - hosted by DJ HitMe aka. Ivo Nikolov
Dance Anthems - hosted by Naughty Pharaoh
Dark Energy - hosted by Dj Tod
Dark Hours - hosted by CoolVibe
Dark Light - hosted by Andromedha
Dead Souls - hosted by PHM, escodero
Deep City Hours - hosted by J-Smith
Deep Heat - hosted by Marwan el Swaisy
Deep Vision - hosted by Dj Simba
Deeper Coagulant - hosted by Paul Ross
Deeper Shades - hosted by Mark Smith
Deeper Stories - hosted by Kostas White
Delicious Music - hosted by Ahmed Alaa
Diary of Musical Thoughts - hosted by TheLuckyOne
Digital Inspiration - hosted by Andrey Shpak
Disco Boogies - hosted by Antonio Bozhinov
Disco Sensation - hosted by C.j. Wega
DNA Radio Showcase - hosted by Sergio Arguero, DNA Radio Fm
DO YOU TRIBAL? - hosted by Bogdan
Drums Unleashed - hosted by Tamer Fouda
Dub FanaticO - hosted by Alex Ramballi
Dynamica 128 - hosted by Nicholas Cole
Egoism - hosted by Gosh
Egyptian Sensation - hosted by DJ Hassan Diesel
Electro Bang - hosted by Rohaiem
Electrofication - hosted by Mohamed Ragab
Electronic Conference - hosted by DJ Thomas Coastline
Electronic Visions - hosted by Dj Abdo Chivas
Ephemeres sessions - hosted by Chris Gavin
Epic Destruction - hosted by DJ Dark G
Epic Fail - hosted by AquAdro
Esoteric Frequencies - hosted by Arthur Sense
Feel The Sound - hosted by b0na
Feeling Sessions - hosted by Ovidiu Adrian
Festival Lounge - hosted by DiKomm, Cream Sound
FIELD TRIP - hosted by Chris Fortier
Future Sounds - hosted by DJvICE
GET FUELD - hosted by PGM Recordings
Girls Power - hosted by Dj NaDi [MTM]
Green Temptation - hosted by Python
Happy Memories - hosted by Julian Rodriguez
Heavenly Trance - hosted by D-Mad
Highlights Of Bandsmen - hosted by Bandsmen
Hit the Box - hosted by Bavarian
Hoolabaloo - hosted by DJ Macro
House Break - hosted by zaalik
House Chronics - hosted by Dj vancho, Niki Manolov
House Iberica - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Hybrid Dark - hosted by Stelios Kostidis
IDC - hosted by 2
Illusion - hosted by Ahmed Ammar
Illusions of Darkness - hosted by Bo B
In Trance I Believe - hosted by ReOrder
In2itional Sessions - hosted by I2A & Underground
Independent Groove - hosted by Brian Laruso
Insomniafm Showcase - hosted by INSOMNIAFM
Insomnolence Radio - hosted by Jeremy Kim
Intense Sessions - hosted by Nubian, Biontek
Introspective - hosted by Romeo Lizarraga
Isolation - hosted by Deeper Moments, Robert K.
Journey To The Sky - hosted by DJ Hisham Yahia
JUXTAPOSE - hosted by Myra Alexa
KühlMix - hosted by Dj Kühl
Lightning - hosted by Cem Ermis, Burak Colak
Liquid Sessions - hosted by DJ Alexandar
Liturgy of Darkness - hosted by Djafar, Stratos Deep Dark
Lost In The Darkness - hosted by Stranger, Violeta Kukleva
Made In Cairo - hosted by Omar Hazem
Magna Sonis - hosted by Dirk
Marshmallectro - hosted by Belal Heddaya
May the Funk be with You - hosted by The Kinky Funkers
Melodic Colours - hosted by Shock
Midnight Anthems - hosted by Haytham Hesham
Mild 'N Minty - hosted by Mild 'N Minty
Mind Over Music - hosted by Patrick Kroft
MindControl - hosted by chrisbau
MinTech Phase - hosted by RAFRAF
MODERNDEEP - hosted by Aday Chinea
Mood Swings - hosted by SilentRaver
Mystic Progressions - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, Scott Williams
Never Back Down - hosted by Semih Karakas, Enes Karakas
Nexus Underground - hosted by Paul le clercq, Holly J
Night Traffic - hosted by Sound Keepers
No Smoking - hosted by DJ Tarkan
Nubreed - hosted by Oleg Air
Ocean of Joy - hosted by Deep Soul Duo
One Way Ticket - hosted by Adham Zahran
One World - hosted by G-tonee aka Tr1Ple G
Origins - hosted by Ben Salem, Michael Bernava
Outbreak - hosted by VadimDark
Overdose Beats - hosted by Moe Aly
Ozotron - hosted by Mara
Penetration - hosted by Stereotip Project
Perceiving Sound - hosted by P.Andonov
Perfect Waves - hosted by Lesha Vega
Performance 3 in 1 - hosted by Gabriel A Dawn, Dj Peric
Perspectives - hosted by Darin Epsilon
PHLYT - hosted by Christopher James
Positive Progression Sessions - hosted by Josh Wetherington
Prayer in the Dark - hosted by T Impact Deep Dark
Pro Elements - hosted by Biontek
Prognostic - hosted by Omar Nazeem
Progress Your Mind - hosted by Christos Fourkis
Progressive Dreams - hosted by DJ Gaetano, Hypnotic Progressions
Progressive Emotions - hosted by DJ Felton
Progtronik Music - hosted by Adham Zahran
ProgTunes - hosted by DJ Equi
Progzonic - hosted by Marwan Fouad
Pure Senses - hosted by 2tan
Push the Desert - hosted by Alejandro Rado
Radio Activated - hosted by Flower Powder
Rave Sessions - hosted by DJ T!KO
Re-cycle - hosted by pawn
Release Your Musical Vision - hosted by Digital Beats
Renovatio - hosted by Matias Fernandez Vina
River of Sin - hosted by Andy Basque
Rodinova Session - hosted by silent edge
Sacred Habitat - hosted by Jordan Petrof
Science is Fiction - hosted by Spectral Analysis
Search In Progress - hosted by Athan
Self Explained Sessions - hosted by Simon Morrin
SEQUENCE - hosted by Gonzalo Ralli
Sequence with Sergio Arguero - hosted by Sergio Arguero
Session of Progression - hosted by Kareem Gamal
Side Effect - hosted by SoulHunter
Silk Exposures - hosted by DownKill
Snake Attack - hosted by Python
Sonic Illusions - hosted by Neurophobe
Sound Avenue - hosted by Mitrinique
Spotted - hosted by deepesns
Sunday Deep - hosted by Dante GBRL
Synapse - hosted by Errtu
Synthetic Invasion - hosted by Teufelswild
SynthSounds - hosted by Kivu
Technicians - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
Territory of Sound - hosted by Anton Mayday
Thank God it's Monday - hosted by Laszlo
The Assassination Of Trance - hosted by Lith K
The Bastard Who Stole My Tunes - hosted by Karim Hassan, Mostafa Heiba
The Bloody Show - hosted by Youssef Amir, Mikha Iskander
The Blue Sessions - hosted by hazem beltagui
The Double Impact - hosted by MODY N ETSH
The Heartbeat Sessions - hosted by aMr el hariry
The path of the Rhythm - hosted by AmnezicDj
The Ritual Dance Of The City - hosted by Tokes
The S'n'S Show - hosted by SLim Nasr
The Sound Factory - hosted by Dj FaRo
The Trance Architecture - hosted by Khourshid
THERIEL meets... - hosted by Fro
Time Differences - hosted by Dirk, Following Light , Fabio Orru, Jiminy Hop
Trance After Sunrise - hosted by Linin
Trance Dance Show - hosted by Paul Vinitsky
Trance For LIfe - hosted by MEMMO
Trance Highways - hosted by Sunnteck
Trance Union - hosted by Joe Shadows
Trance Vision - hosted by DJ Mando
Tranceformation - hosted by Bassam Mahrous
Tranceformation: From Russia With Trance - hosted by Abstract Vision, DJ DSI
Trancevolution - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Trancfixtion - hosted by Matt Tolley
Transparent Waves - hosted by Adrian Rodriguez
Transylvania Dark with Mike B. - hosted by Mike B.
Tribal Eclipse - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
TribalBrainFcuk - hosted by Nad Passion
Tribalicious - hosted by BeRHeD
TribalMixes presents - hosted by
TribalMixes.com 5th Anniversary Celebration - hosted by 2
Tribullus - hosted by Bo B
Trippin - hosted by Frangellico
TurkishBlend - hosted by DJ Kanat
Two Ways - hosted by Daniel Gomez
Underground Asylum - hosted by DJ DarkHawk
Underground Resident - hosted by Sima Deep
Untitled - hosted by Dj Slide
Uplifting Your Soul - hosted by Boogy
Vision Sessions - hosted by Craig James
Vonat Radio - hosted by levente & taki
We Love Tuesdays - hosted by Emata
Welcome To My Nightmare - hosted by DJ kiDe, Emme Medina
Who Killed The Dark Inside - hosted by Stranger
Wicked Conscience - hosted by DJ kiDe
Wicked Sessions - hosted by Svilen Bancheff
Wide-eyed - hosted by Monochronique
ZProgression - hosted by Mohamed elaraby


our friends:

DJ MIXES

|

DJ HD WALLPAPERS

|

FAST FUN POLLS