Wed, May 24, 07:05:52

208

showhosted byschedule
Every 1st Friday at 04 pm

Next Episode

June 2nd, 04 PM

with

INSOMNIAFM


show/hide info
no description yet...


no mp3 files scheduled to play...

Episode

May 5th, 04 PM

with

INSOMNIAFM


show/hide info
no description yet...


no mp3 files scheduled to play...

065 with Uto Karem

February 3rd, 04 PM

with

INSOMNIAFM


show/hide info
Episode 065 mixed by Uto Karem who after almost 20 years behind the decks, has a broad vision on techno music and has become a reference internationally.


1 files found...
Uto Karem - Insomniafm Showcase 065 - February 2017.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[7 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

063 with Christopher Hermann

November 4th 2016, 04 PM

with

INSOMNIAFM


show/hide info
Episode 063 mixed by Christopher Hermann who exploring house vibes that feels like the direct showcase a wide range of music.

Track-listing
01. Benny Dawson - Fantastic Night (Matias Fernando Remix) [INSOMNIAFM]
02. Darius J & Findike - Contact (Original Mix) [INSOMNIAFM]
03. Christopher Hermann - Broken Jewel (Original Mix) [INSOMNIAFM]
04. Volkan Emran & Franzis D - Bursa Nights (Christopher Hermann Remix) [INSOMNIAFM]
05. Christopher Hermann - Sixtus (Original Mix) [INSOMNIAFM]
06. Christopher Hermann - Marigold (Original Mix) [INSOMNIAFM]
07. Andrey Plavinkiy - Paranormal Activity (Findike Remix) [INSOMNIAFM]
08. Benny Dawson - Fantastic Night (Franzis D Remix) [INSOMNIAFM]
09. Graham Lloris - I Dust (Original Mix) [INSOMNIAFM]



1 files found...
Christopher Hermann - Insomniafm Showcase 063 - Novermber 2016.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[11 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

062

October 7th 2016, 04 PM

with

Roy Malloy


show/hide info
Episode 062 mixed by Roy Malloy who takes the people to unforgettable journey, giving a chance to explore the outer reaches vibes.

Track-listing
Paij - The Old Gods [Kittball]
Pedro Aguiar - Perceptions [Lost & Found]
Marcelo Paladini - Hair [Balkan Connection South America)
D-Formation, Solac - In Your Mind [Toolroom]
Sebastian Busto - Infection (Julian Rodrigues & Guido Elordi Remix) [Massive Harmony Records]
Progress Inn - Vetarans (Dmitry Molosh Remix) [3rd Avenue]
Guy J - Octavia [Lost & Found]
Platunoff - Road to Utopia (Hector Toledo Remix) [Sunstate Records]
Yotto - Aviate [Ajunadeep]



1 files found...
Roy Malloy - Insomniafm Showcase 062 - October 2016.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[21 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

061

September 2nd 2016, 04 PM

with

Benny Dawson


060

August 5th 2016, 04 PM

with

Silvio Hrabar


059

July 1st 2016, 04 PM

with

Atmonoise


058

June 3rd 2016, 04 PM

with

Jay Frog


057

May 6th 2016, 04 PM

with

Chris Gavin


055

March 4th 2016, 04 PM

with

Doc Brown


054

February 5th 2016, 04 PM

with

Kaiser Gayser


052

December 4th 2015, 04 PM

with

Gabriel Floriani


051

November 6th 2015, 04 PM

with

Eastbound


050

October 2nd 2015, 04 PM

with

Salvatore Cardamone


049

September 4th 2015, 04 PM

with

Cristian Varela


048

August 7th 2015, 04 PM

with

Matias Fernandez Vina


047

July 3rd 2015, 04 PM

with

UMEK


046

June 5th 2015, 04 PM

045

May 1st 2015, 04 PM

with

Kaiser Gayser


044

April 3rd 2015, 04 PM

with

SERIAL


043

March 6th 2015, 04 PM

with

Sonic Union


042

February 6th 2015, 04 PM

041

January 2nd 2015, 04 PM

with

Christian Cambas


040

December 5th 2014, 04 PM

with

Andrea Roberto


039

November 7th 2014, 04 PM

with

Mtech


038

October 3rd 2014, 04 PM

with

Charly Petrone


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: October 7th 2014, 11 PM

037

September 5th 2014, 04 PM

with

Loz Howlett


036

August 1st 2014, 04 PM

with

Dj Geri


035

July 4th 2014, 04 PM

with

PatriZe


034

June 6th 2014, 04 PM

with

Robbie Fithon


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 22nd 2014, 08 PM

032

May 2nd 2014, 04 PM

with

Thomas Genchev


031

March 7th 2014, 04 PM

with

Yves Eaux


030

February 7th 2014, 04 PM

with

Audiomaiz


029

January 3rd 2014, 04 PM

with

Vivera Van Dogh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: January 10th 2014, 04 PM

028

December 6th 2013, 04 PM

with

Kaiser Gayser


027

November 1st 2013, 04 PM

with

Fabio T.


026

October 4th 2013, 04 PM

with

Robbie Jay


025

September 6th 2013, 04 PM

with

Kaiser Gayser


Episode

August 2nd 2013, 04 PM

Episode

July 5th 2013, 04 PM

023

June 7th 2013, 04 PM

with

Zan Prevee


022

May 3rd 2013, 04 PM

with

Benny Dawson


021

April 5th 2013, 04 PM

with

Chris Fortier


020

March 1st 2013, 04 PM

with

d-feens


019

February 1st 2013, 04 PM

with

Steve Murrell


018

January 4th 2013, 04 PM

with

Cristian Varela & Marco V


017

December 7th 2012, 04 PM

with

Lacandon and Venes


016 - Special Replay

November 2nd 2012, 04 PM

with

Cristian Varela


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: November 9th 2012, 06 PM

015

October 5th 2012, 04 PM

with

Yves Eaux


014

September 7th 2012, 04 PM

with

AngelieDJ


013

August 3rd 2012, 04 PM

with

Matteo Monero


012

July 6th 2012, 04 PM

with

Dj Duma


011

June 1st 2012, 04 PM

with

Franzis-D


010

May 4th 2012, 04 PM

with

John D


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 18th 2012, 04 PM

009

April 6th 2012, 04 PM

with

Kaiser Gayser


008

March 2nd 2012, 04 PM

with

Andrey Mikhailov


007

February 3rd 2012, 04 PM

with

Elemental Drift


006

January 6th 2012, 04 PM

John Ov3rblast

December 2nd 2011, 04 PM

with

John Ov3rblast


Cristal Interspace

November 4th 2011, 08 PM

with

Cristal Interspace


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: November 5th 2011, 08 PM

Franzis-D

October 7th 2011, 08 PM

with

Franzis-D


Alexander Anufriev

September 2nd 2011, 08 PM

with

Alexander Anufriev


Grand Opening on tm radio!!!

August 18th 2011, 05 PM

About this show and DJs




INSOMNIAFMInsomniafm Showcase is going to bring us the best Progressive, Tech House and Techno sound tracks in a 1 hour show. In this show among others guest artists will promote some of the hottest upcoming releases of the label. Since day one the company has focused on looking for fresh and quality sound of today, and aims to push the up and coming talents to pave their way into the international dance music market. The show capture the variety of genres played world wide, while keeping the vibes prepared to expect the best and most dance floor friendly tracks that will shake any floor. Website: http://www.insomniafm.com...[read more]


other shows on this radio...
3 Million Ways - hosted by Three Million Ways
365 Buddhas - hosted by Flower Powder
709Sessions - hosted by Wes Straub
84 King Street - hosted by Drumkode
Absolute Madness - hosted by Andrius Budrikas, Neimis B., DJ SUN
Air Trip - hosted by Dj Flash
Altruism - hosted by Stephen Thompson
Ani Onix Sessions - hosted by Ani Onix
Anton Mayday - I'm a Dark Pill - hosted by Anton Mayday
Beat Sensor - hosted by Style Clash, moT
Beauty Sounds - hosted by MaximV
Better Feeling - hosted by Dar-K
Bloody Rhythms - hosted by Djafar
Bombay Elektrik Project - hosted by MoodyBoy
Boundaries - hosted by ICN
Budapest Nights - hosted by Dante GBRL
Bulgarian Dream - hosted by Musabesni
BULGARISM - hosted by Gosh
Carica Nights - hosted by Python, Lesha Vega
Cellar Fusion - hosted by JJohnny Smyth
Change my life - hosted by Csaba Terdik
Chill Bill - hosted by Flower Powder
Chronicles - hosted by Satline
Conditions - hosted by Christian Simon
Confession - hosted by Jeka Lihtenstein
Crackin' Hauz Radioshow - hosted by Kirill Zaretzki
Cristian Paduraru presents Vibrant House Music Radioshow - hosted by The Remix Label
Critical Underground - hosted by DJ HitMe aka. Ivo Nikolov
Dance Anthems - hosted by Naughty Pharaoh
Dark Energy - hosted by Dj Tod
Dark Hours - hosted by CoolVibe
Dark Light - hosted by Andromedha
Dead Souls - hosted by PHM, escodero
Deep City Hours - hosted by J-Smith
Deep Heat - hosted by Marwan el Swaisy
Deep Vision - hosted by Dj Simba
Deeper Coagulant - hosted by Paul Ross
Deeper Shades - hosted by Mark Smith
Deeper Stories - hosted by Kostas White
Delicious Music - hosted by Ahmed Alaa
Diary of Musical Thoughts - hosted by TheLuckyOne
Digital Inspiration - hosted by Andrey Shpak
Disco Boogies - hosted by Antonio Bozhinov
Disco Sensation - hosted by C.j. Wega
DNA Radio Showcase - hosted by Sergio Arguero, DNA Radio Fm
DO YOU TRIBAL? - hosted by Bogdan
Drums Unleashed - hosted by Tamer Fouda
Dub FanaticO - hosted by Alex Ramballi
Dynamica 128 - hosted by Nicholas Cole
Egoism - hosted by Gosh
Egyptian Sensation - hosted by DJ Hassan Diesel
Electro Bang - hosted by Rohaiem
Electrofication - hosted by Mohamed Ragab
Electronic Conference - hosted by DJ Thomas Coastline
Electronic Visions - hosted by Dj Abdo Chivas
Ephemeres sessions - hosted by Chris Gavin
Epic Destruction - hosted by DJ Dark G
Epic Fail - hosted by AquAdro
Esoteric Frequencies - hosted by Arthur Sense
Feel The Sound - hosted by b0na
Feeling Sessions - hosted by Ovidiu Adrian
Festival Lounge - hosted by DiKomm, Cream Sound
FIELD TRIP - hosted by Chris Fortier
Future Sounds - hosted by DJvICE
GET FUELD - hosted by PGM Recordings
Girls Power - hosted by Dj NaDi [MTM]
Green Temptation - hosted by Python
Happy Memories - hosted by Julian Rodriguez
Heavenly Trance - hosted by D-Mad
Highlights Of Bandsmen - hosted by Bandsmen
Hit the Box - hosted by Bavarian
Hoolabaloo - hosted by DJ Macro
House Break - hosted by zaalik
House Chronics - hosted by Dj vancho, Niki Manolov
House Iberica - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Hybrid Dark - hosted by Stelios Kostidis
IDC - hosted by 2
Illusion - hosted by Ahmed Ammar
Illusions of Darkness - hosted by Bo B
In Trance I Believe - hosted by ReOrder
In2itional Sessions - hosted by I2A & Underground
Independent Groove - hosted by Brian Laruso
Insomniafm Showcase - hosted by INSOMNIAFM
Insomnolence Radio - hosted by Jeremy Kim
Intense Sessions - hosted by Nubian, Biontek
Introspective - hosted by Romeo Lizarraga
Isolation - hosted by Deeper Moments, Robert K.
Journey To The Sky - hosted by DJ Hisham Yahia
JUXTAPOSE - hosted by Myra Alexa
KühlMix - hosted by Dj Kühl
Lightning - hosted by Cem Ermis, Burak Colak
Liquid Sessions - hosted by DJ Alexandar
Liturgy of Darkness - hosted by Djafar, Stratos Deep Dark
Lost In The Darkness - hosted by Stranger, Violeta Kukleva
Made In Cairo - hosted by Omar Hazem
Magna Sonis - hosted by Dirk
Marshmallectro - hosted by Belal Heddaya
May the Funk be with You - hosted by The Kinky Funkers
Melodic Colours - hosted by Shock
Midnight Anthems - hosted by Haytham Hesham
Mild 'N Minty - hosted by Mild 'N Minty
Mind Over Music - hosted by Patrick Kroft
MindControl - hosted by chrisbau
MinTech Phase - hosted by RAFRAF
MODERNDEEP - hosted by Aday Chinea
Mood Swings - hosted by SilentRaver
Mystic Progressions - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, Scott Williams
Never Back Down - hosted by Semih Karakas, Enes Karakas
Nexus Underground - hosted by Paul le clercq, Holly J
Night Traffic - hosted by Sound Keepers
No Smoking - hosted by DJ Tarkan
Nubreed - hosted by Oleg Air
Ocean of Joy - hosted by Deep Soul Duo
One Way Ticket - hosted by Adham Zahran
One World - hosted by G-tonee aka Tr1Ple G
Origins - hosted by Ben Salem, Michael Bernava
Outbreak - hosted by VadimDark
Overdose Beats - hosted by Moe Aly
Ozotron - hosted by Mara
Penetration - hosted by Stereotip Project
Perceiving Sound - hosted by P.Andonov
Perfect Waves - hosted by Lesha Vega
Performance 3 in 1 - hosted by Gabriel A Dawn, Dj Peric
Perspectives - hosted by Darin Epsilon
PHLYT - hosted by Christopher James
Positive Progression Sessions - hosted by Josh Wetherington
Prayer in the Dark - hosted by T Impact Deep Dark
Pro Elements - hosted by Biontek
Prognostic - hosted by Omar Nazeem
Progress Your Mind - hosted by Christos Fourkis
Progressive Dreams - hosted by DJ Gaetano, Hypnotic Progressions
Progressive Emotions - hosted by DJ Felton
Progtronik Music - hosted by Adham Zahran
ProgTunes - hosted by DJ Equi
Progzonic - hosted by Marwan Fouad
Pure Senses - hosted by 2tan
Push the Desert - hosted by Alejandro Rado
Radio Activated - hosted by Flower Powder
Rave Sessions - hosted by DJ T!KO
Re-cycle - hosted by pawn
Release Your Musical Vision - hosted by Digital Beats
Renovatio - hosted by Matias Fernandez Vina
River of Sin - hosted by Andy Basque
Rodinova Session - hosted by silent edge
Sacred Habitat - hosted by Jordan Petrof
Science is Fiction - hosted by Spectral Analysis
Search In Progress - hosted by Athan
Self Explained Sessions - hosted by Simon Morrin
SEQUENCE - hosted by Gonzalo Ralli
Sequence with Sergio Arguero - hosted by Sergio Arguero
Session of Progression - hosted by Kareem Gamal
Side Effect - hosted by SoulHunter
Silk Exposures - hosted by DownKill
Snake Attack - hosted by Python
Sonic Illusions - hosted by Neurophobe
Sound Avenue - hosted by Mitrinique
Spotted - hosted by deepesns
Sunday Deep - hosted by Dante GBRL
Synapse - hosted by Errtu
Synthetic Invasion - hosted by Teufelswild
SynthSounds - hosted by Kivu
Technicians - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
Territory of Sound - hosted by Anton Mayday
Thank God it's Monday - hosted by Laszlo
The Assassination Of Trance - hosted by Lith K
The Bastard Who Stole My Tunes - hosted by Karim Hassan, Mostafa Heiba
The Bloody Show - hosted by Youssef Amir, Mikha Iskander
The Blue Sessions - hosted by hazem beltagui
The Double Impact - hosted by MODY N ETSH
The Heartbeat Sessions - hosted by aMr el hariry
The path of the Rhythm - hosted by AmnezicDj
The Ritual Dance Of The City - hosted by Tokes
The S'n'S Show - hosted by SLim Nasr
The Sound Factory - hosted by Dj FaRo
The Trance Architecture - hosted by Khourshid
THERIEL meets... - hosted by Fro
Time Differences - hosted by Dirk, Following Light , Fabio Orru, Jiminy Hop
Trance After Sunrise - hosted by Linin
Trance Dance Show - hosted by Paul Vinitsky
Trance For LIfe - hosted by MEMMO
Trance Highways - hosted by Sunnteck
Trance Union - hosted by Joe Shadows
Trance Vision - hosted by DJ Mando
Tranceformation - hosted by Bassam Mahrous
Tranceformation: From Russia With Trance - hosted by Abstract Vision, DJ DSI
Trancevolution - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Trancfixtion - hosted by Matt Tolley
Transparent Waves - hosted by Adrian Rodriguez
Transylvania Dark with Mike B. - hosted by Mike B.
Tribal Eclipse - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
TribalBrainFcuk - hosted by Nad Passion
Tribalicious - hosted by BeRHeD
TribalMixes presents - hosted by
TribalMixes.com 5th Anniversary Celebration - hosted by 2
Tribullus - hosted by Bo B
Trippin - hosted by Frangellico
TurkishBlend - hosted by DJ Kanat
Two Ways - hosted by Daniel Gomez
Under The Influence - hosted by Georgi Zlatev
Underground Asylum - hosted by DJ DarkHawk
Underground Resident - hosted by Sima Deep
Untitled - hosted by Dj Slide
Uplifting Your Soul - hosted by Boogy
Vision Sessions - hosted by Craig James
Vonat Radio - hosted by levente & taki
We Love Tuesdays - hosted by Emata
Welcome To My Nightmare - hosted by DJ kiDe, Emme Medina
Who Killed The Dark Inside - hosted by Stranger
Wicked Conscience - hosted by DJ kiDe
Wicked Sessions - hosted by Svilen Bancheff
Wide-eyed - hosted by Monochronique
ZProgression - hosted by Mohamed elaraby


our friends:

DJ MIXES

|

DJ HD WALLPAPERS

|

FAST FUN POLLS