Fri, Oct 24, 18:58:57

165

showhosted byschedule
Every 1st Tuesday at 08 pm

Next Episode

November 4th, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


show/hide info
no description yet...


no mp3 files scheduled to play...

Next Episode

October 7th, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: October 26th, 10 PM
show/hide info
no description yet...


no mp3 files scheduled to play...

Back to the Dreamtime

September 2nd, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: September 12th, 07 PM
show/hide info
Arthur Sense & AK present
Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity



3 files found...
AK - Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity on TM-radio - September 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[50 plays]
Arthur Sense - Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity on TM-radio (BLACK PART) - September 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[46 plays]
Arthur Sense - Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity on TM-radio (WHITE PART) - September 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[31 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

III ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION

August 5th, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: August 2nd, 06 PM
show/hide info
special 6 hour episode to commemorate the 3 years of EF!!


5 files found...
AK - Esoteric Frequencies 3rd Anniversary on TM-radio - August 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[45 plays]
CJ Art - Esoteric Frequencies 3rd Anniversary on TM-radio - August 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[40 plays]
Deep-L & Deepness - Esoteric Frequencies 3rd Anniversary on TM-radio - August 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[36 plays]
Arthur Sense - Esoteric Frequencies 3rd Anniversary on TM-radio - August 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[29 plays]
Matias Ricciardi - Esoteric Frequencies 3rd Anniversary on TM-radio - August 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[23 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Soul Reaper

July 1st, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: July 5th, 08 PM
show/hide info
Arthur Sense & AK present
Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity



2 files found...
AK - Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity on TM-radio - July 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[40 plays]
Arthur Sense - Esoteric Frequencies vs Gravity on TM-radio - July 2014.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[20 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Oldschool Sista

June 3rd, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 16th, 08 PM

After Sundown

May 6th, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 12th, 06 PM

Spirit Rising

April 1st, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: April 11th, 08 PM

Primal Instinct

March 4th, 08 PM

My hidden Plate

December 3rd 2013, 08 PM

Sufi Night in Ankara

November 5th 2013, 08 PM

Saharien Child

October 1st 2013, 08 PM

The Sun said Tala

September 3rd 2013, 08 PM

2nd Anniversary Celebration

August 6th 2013, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: August 9th 2013, 06 PM

Special Pre-Anniversary

July 2nd 2013, 08 PM

with Infula

June 4th 2013, 08 PM

Chapter 019 with Liya

March 5th 2013, 08 PM

Chapter 018 with Tomas Haverlik

February 5th 2013, 08 PM

Ambassadors of Dark Territory

December 4th 2012, 08 PM

Mind Re-Installation

November 6th 2012, 08 PM

Flow Dark Experience

October 2nd 2012, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: October 4th 2012, 08 PM

Deep Ethnic Magnificence

September 4th 2012, 08 PM

Episode

August 7th 2012, 08 PM

New Order Renegades

July 3rd 2012, 08 PM

Destination - Underground

June 5th 2012, 08 PM

Through the Ages

May 1st 2012, 08 PM

Underground Lessons

April 3rd 2012, 08 PM

One Girl Memories...

March 6th 2012, 08 PM

Future Sound Of Darkness

February 7th 2012, 08 PM

Open Mind

December 6th 2011, 08 PM

Autumn in Emirates

November 1st 2011, 08 PM

Russia get Dark...

October 4th 2011, 08 PM

Grand Opening!!!

September 6th 2011, 08 PM

with

Arthur Sense

,

Deep Cult


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: September 8th 2011, 05 PM

About this show and DJs



Dedicated to Deep, Dark, Mystical, Intelligent Progressive, Old School, Dark Tribal Non-Commercial Segment...
Arthur SenseArthur Sense aka Arthur Klyagin was born in the town of Bryansk, Russia. His passion for electronic dance music began long ago, in 1994. Hernan Cattaneo, John Digweed, Martin Garcia, Dave Seaman, Danny Howells, Jimmy Van M had a great impact on his music taste formation. Underground sound was the standard that he defined for himself. Later he became interested in the origin of the musicians and gathered information about them. His first djing experience took place in a small town in Russia to which he was thrown by the fate. The intelligent sound he preferred often did not correspond to the club format, and this made him organize private parties and create recordings just for connoisseurs and friends. In the beginning of 2000, a real revolution in his vision of music was made by Moshic Shlomi aka Argonaut, and later Kintar, Rex & Maindave. Ethnic, oriental, dark progressive sound of the waves of deep bass lines characteristic of it determined the further development of Arthur...[read more]


other shows on this radio...
(tm) - hosted by
3 Million Ways - hosted by Three Million Ways
365 Buddhas - hosted by Flower Powder
709 Sessions - hosted by Wes Straub
84 King Street - hosted by Drumkode
Absolute Madness - hosted by Andrius Budrikas, Neimis B., DJ SUN
Air Trip - hosted by Dj Flash
Altruism - hosted by Stephen Thompson
Anton Mayday - I'm a Dark Pill - hosted by Anton Mayday
Beat Sensor - hosted by Style Clash, moT
Beauty Sounds - hosted by MaximV
Better Feeling - hosted by Dar-K
Bloody Rhythms - hosted by Djafar
Bombay Elektrik Project - hosted by MoodyBoy
Boundaries - hosted by ICN
Budapest Nights - hosted by Dante GBRL
Bulgarian Dream - hosted by Musabesni
BULGARISM - hosted by Gosh
Carica Nights - hosted by Python, Lesha Vega
Cellar Fusion - hosted by JJohnny Smyth
Change my life - hosted by Csaba Terdik
Chill Bill - hosted by Flower Powder
Chronicles - hosted by Satline
Conditions - hosted by Christian Simon
Crackin' Hauz Radioshow - hosted by Kirill Zaretzki
Cristian Paduraru presents Vibrant House Music Radioshow - hosted by The Remix Label
Critical Underground - hosted by DJ HitMe aka. Ivo Nikolov
Dance Anthems - hosted by Naughty Pharaoh
Dark Energy - hosted by Dj Tod
Dark Hours - hosted by CoolVibe
Dark Light - hosted by Andromedha
Dead Souls - hosted by PHM, escodero
Deep City Hours - hosted by J-Smith
Deep Heat - hosted by Marwan el Swaisy
Deep Vision - hosted by Dj Simba
Deeper Stories - hosted by Kostas White
Delicious Music - hosted by Ahmed Alaa
Diary of Musical Thoughts - hosted by TheLuckyOne
Digital Inspiration - hosted by Andrey Shpak
Disco Boogies - hosted by Antonio Bozhinov
Disco Sensation - hosted by C.j. Wega
DO YOU TRIBAL? - hosted by Bogdan
Drums Unleashed - hosted by Tamer Fouda
Dub FanaticO - hosted by Alex Ramballi
Dynamica 128 - hosted by Nicholas Cole
Egoism - hosted by Gosh
Egyptian Sensation - hosted by DJ Hassan Diesel
Electro Bang - hosted by Rohaiem
Electrofication - hosted by Mohamed Ragab
Electronic Conference - hosted by DJ Thomas Coastline
Electronic Visions - hosted by Dj Abdo Chivas
Ephemeres sessions - hosted by Chris Gavin
Epic Destruction - hosted by DJ Dark G
Epic Fail - hosted by AquAdro
Esoteric Frequencies - hosted by Arthur Sense
Feel The Sound - hosted by b0na
Feeling Sessions - hosted by Ovidiu Adrian
Festival Lounge - hosted by DiKomm, Cream Sound
FIELD TRIP - hosted by Chris Fortier
Future Sounds - hosted by DJvICE
GET FUELD - hosted by PGM Recordings
Girls Power - hosted by Dj NaDi [MTM]
Green Temptation - hosted by Python
Happy Memories - hosted by Julian Rodriguez
Heavenly Trance - hosted by D-Mad
Highlights Of Bandsmen - hosted by Bandsmen
Hit the Box - hosted by Bavarian
Hoolabaloo - hosted by DJ Macro
House Break - hosted by zaalik
House Chronics - hosted by Dj vancho aka ivanielo, Niki Manolov
House Iberica - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Hybrid Dark - hosted by Stelios Kostidis
IDC - hosted by 2
Illusion - hosted by Ahmed Ammar
Illusions of Darkness - hosted by Bo B
In Trance I Believe - hosted by ReOrder
In2itional Sessions - hosted by I2A & Underground
Independent Groove - hosted by Brian Laruso
Insomniafm Showcase - hosted by Insomniafm
Insomnolence Radio - hosted by Jeremy Kim
Intense Sessions - hosted by Nubian, Biontek
Introspective - hosted by Romeo
Isolation - hosted by Deeper Moments, Robert K.
Journey To The Sky - hosted by DJ Hisham Yahia
JUXTAPOSE - hosted by Myra Alexa
KühlMix - hosted by Dj Kühl
Lightning - hosted by Cem Ermis, Burak Colak
Liquid Sessions - hosted by DJ Alexandar
Liturgy of Darkness - hosted by Djafar, Stratos Deep Dark
Lost In The Darkness - hosted by Stranger, Violeta Kukleva
Made In Cairo - hosted by Omar Hazem
Marshmallectro - hosted by Belal Heddaya
May the Funk be with You - hosted by The Kinky Funkers
Melodic Colours - hosted by Shock
Midnight Anthems - hosted by Haytham Hesham
Mild 'N Minty - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, indi anX
Mind Over Music - hosted by Patrick Kroft
MindControl - hosted by chrisbau
MinTech Phase - hosted by RAFRAF
Mood Swings - hosted by SilentRaver
Mystic Progressions - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, Scott Williams
Never Back Down - hosted by Semih Karakas, Enes Karakas
Night Traffic - hosted by Sound Keepers
No Smoking - hosted by DJ Tarkan
Nubreed - hosted by Oleg Air
Ocean of Joy - hosted by Deep Soul Duo
One Way Ticket - hosted by Adham Zahran
One World - hosted by Tr1Ple G
Outbreak - hosted by VadimDark
Overdose Beats - hosted by Moe Aly
Ozotron - hosted by Mara
Penetration - hosted by Stereotip Project
Perceiving Sound - hosted by P.Andonov
Perfect Waves - hosted by Lesha Vega
Performance 3 in 1 - hosted by Gabriel A Dawn, Dj Peric
Perspectives - hosted by Darin Epsilon
PHLYT - hosted by Christopher James
Positive Progression Sessions - hosted by Josh Wetherington
Prayer in the Dark - hosted by T Impact Deep Dark
Pro Elements - hosted by Biontek
Prognostic - hosted by Omar Nazeem
Progress Your Mind - hosted by Christos Fourkis
Progressive Dreams - hosted by DJ Gaetano, Hypnotic Progressions
Progressive Emotions - hosted by DJ Felton
Progtronik Music - hosted by Adham Zahran
ProgTunes - hosted by DJ Equi
Progzonic - hosted by Marwan Fouad
Pure Senses - hosted by 2tan
Push the Desert - hosted by Alejandro Rado
Radio Activated - hosted by Flower Powder
Rave Sessions - hosted by DJ T!KO
Re-cycle - hosted by pawn
Release Your Musical Vision - hosted by Digital Beats
Renovatio - hosted by Matias Fernandez Vina
River of Sin - hosted by Andy Basque
Rodinova Session - hosted by silent edge
Sacred Habitat - hosted by Jordan Petrof
Science is Fiction - hosted by Spectral Analysis
Scratch Media Production - hosted by Scratch DJ School
Search In Progress - hosted by Athan
SEQUENCE - hosted by Gonzalo Ralli
Session of Progression - hosted by Kareem Gamal
Silk Exposures - hosted by DownKill
Snake Attack - hosted by Python
Sonic Illusions - hosted by Neurophobe
Sound Avenue - hosted by Mitrinique
Spotted - hosted by deepesns
Sunday Deep - hosted by Dante GBRL
Synapse - hosted by Errtu
Synthetic Invasion - hosted by Teufelswild
SynthSounds - hosted by Kivu
Technicians - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
Thank God it's Monday - hosted by Laszlo
The Assassination Of Trance - hosted by Lith K
The Bastard Who Stole My Tunes - hosted by Arnani a.k.a Karim Hassan, Mostafa Heiba
The Bloody Show - hosted by Youssef Amir, Mikha Iskander
The Blue Sessions - hosted by hazem beltagui
The Double Impact - hosted by MODY N ETSH
The Heartbeat Sessions - hosted by aMr el hariry
The path of the Rhythm - hosted by AmnezicDj
The Ritual Dance Of The City - hosted by Tokes
The S'n'S Show - hosted by SLim Nasr
The Sound Factory - hosted by Dj FaRo
The Trance Architecture - hosted by Khourshid
THERIEL meets... - hosted by Fro
Time Differences - hosted by Deep Soul Duo, Aurora Nights Project, Ani Onix, Dirk
Trance After Sunrise - hosted by Linin
Trance Dance Show - hosted by Paul Vinitsky
Trance For LIfe - hosted by MEMMO
Trance Highways - hosted by Sunnteck
Trance Union - hosted by Joe Shadows
Trance Vision - hosted by DJ Mando
Tranceformation - hosted by Bassam Mahrous
Tranceformation: From Russia With Trance - hosted by Abstract Vision, DJ DSI
Trancevolution - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Trancfixtion - hosted by Matt Tolley
Transparent Waves - hosted by Adrian Rodriguez
Transylvania Dark with Mike B. - hosted by Mike B.
Tribal Eclipse - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
TribalBrainFcuk - hosted by Nad Passion
Tribalicious - hosted by BeRHeD
TribalMixes.com 5th Anniversary Celebration - hosted by 2
Tribullus - hosted by Bo B
Trippin - hosted by Frangellico
TurkishBlend - hosted by DJ Kanat
Two Ways - hosted by Daniel Gomez
Underground Asylum - hosted by DJ DarkHawk
Underground Resident - hosted by Sima Deep
Untitled - hosted by Dj Slide
Uplifting Your Soul - hosted by Boogy
Vision Sessions - hosted by Craig James
Vonat Radio - hosted by levente & taki
We Love Tuesdays - hosted by Emata
Welcome To My Nightmare - hosted by DJ kiDe, Emme Medina
Who Killed The Dark Inside - hosted by Stranger
Wicked Conscience - hosted by DJ kiDe
Wicked Sessions - hosted by Svilen Bancheff
Wide-eyed - hosted by Monochronique
ZProgression - hosted by Mohamed elaraby


our friends:

DJ MIXES

|

DJ HD WALLPAPERS

|

FAST FUN POLLS